Staff

Name

Email

Room

Position

Phone

Mrs. Dee Crozier envelope Office Principal 558-1808
Ms. Suzanne Layher Office Principal's Secretary 558-4527
Mrs. Denise Kinsella Counselor's Office Counselor 558-2230
Mrs. Cindy Fagan Clinic Nurse 558-1409 
Mrs. Diane Hunt Clinic Health Secretary 558-2204
Mrs. Keri Annis IMC Media Specialist 558-2192
Mrs. Suzanne Nutt IMC Media Secretary 558-2192
Mrs. Jenny Goebel 210 Reading Coach 558-3448
Mrs. Amy Boyles 100 Kindergarten 558-1410
Mrs. Sheila Machart 101 Kindergarten 558-1183
Mrs. Kamber Boeckmann 105 First Grade 558-3593
Mrs. Dianne Hunstad 104 First Grade 558-3348
Mrs. Jenny Cochran 102 Second Grade 558-1295
Mrs. Anna Hester 103 Second Grade 558-3488
Ms. Amber Vittitoe 204 Third Grade 558-4579
Mrs. Brooke Harmer 203 Third Grade 558-4370
Mrs. Andrea Schoenbeck 207 Fourth Grade 558-1664
Mr. Zach Mertens 205 Fourth Grade 558-4257
Mrs. Cassandra Wood-Jun 208 Fifth Grade 558-3333
Mr. Pat Carlin 209 Fifth Grade 558-4177
Miss Gina Fisher 200 Art 558-3126
Mrs. Lyn A'Hearn 201 Music 558-3357
Mr. Brent Paulson GYM Physical Education 558-1226
Mrs. Sarah Arnold 110 Prime Time/PACT 558-3301
Mrs. Deb Stroschein 206 Resource 558-1990
Mrs. Beth Moss 206 Resource 558-3750
Mrs. Denise Harriman 210 Instructional Coach 558-3500
Ms. Beth Cottingham 210 RTI 558-1486
Mrs. Maria Dunham 202 Paraeducator 558-1561
Ms. Jennifer Clemann 210 Paraeducator  558-3924
Mrs. Mary Johnson 100 Paraeducator Kdgn 558-3356
Mrs. Deidra Usher 101 Paraeducator Kdgn 558-4408
Mrs. Libby Richardson 109 Preschool 558-1351
Mrs. McKenzie Huseman 108 Preschool 558-1804
Mrs. Dorry Ross 106 Preschool 558-3456
Mrs. Rachel Shumaker 107 Preschool 558-1210
Mrs. Marnie Presler 106 Paraeducator Preschool 558-3742
Ms. Dee Dee Pettit 107 Paraeducator Preschool 558-3370
Mrs. Karen Tinkey 108 Paraeducator Preschool 558-4402
Mrs. Marsha Aspinall 109 Paraeducator Preschool 558-3735
Ms. Jennifer Peak Daycare Supervisor 558-1197
Mrs. Pam Bierl Cafeteria Food Service Mgr. 558-3468
Mrs. Crystal Taylor Cafeteria Food Service 558-2521
Mrs. Joann Hunt   Engineer 558-3444
Mr. Jacob Ringwald   Custodian 558-2034
Mr. Al Krueger   Speech 399-6500
Mrs. Jill Klein   Inclusion  Specialist 399-6500
TBA   Psychologist 399-6500
TBA   Social Worker 399-6500
TBA   OT 399-6456